Organic Dill Weed

Botanical name: Anethum graveolens
Common names: dilly, garden dill

Dill is used to flavor a wide variety of foods, from salmon and soups to pickles.

Each package of our Organic Dill Weed contains about 1.6 ounces.

Ingredients: cut and sifted organic dill weed

Allergen info: Packaged on equipment that also packages peanuts, tree oil, soy, and wheat.

Organic Dill Weed

Price: $6.75

Related Products

Leave a Reply